100 membres

AGUERRE Colette (psychologie)
AHMAD POUR-NASERI Seyedeh-Tayebe (physiologie)
ARNAULT Ingrid (biologie)
ATANASOCA Boriana (neurosciences)
AUBERT Arnaud (neurosciences)
AVALLONE Nathalie (économie)
BAILLY Nathalie (psychologie)
BALLON Nicolas (addictologie)
BARGES Anne (sociologie)
BARRAULT Servane (psychologie)
BEN HASSEN Céline (physiologie)
BERRAMDANE Abdelkhaleq (droit)
BERRI Cécile (zootechnie)
BESSON Pierre (physiologie)
BIANQUIS Isabelle (anthropologie)
BIENASSIS Loïc (histoire)
BIGNON Véronique (histoire)
BLESBOIS Elisabeth (zootechnie)
BOULAY Thibaut (histoire)
BRECHON Geneviève (psychologie)
BRÉGEON Mégane (zootechnie)
BRESSAC Christophe (biologie)
BRETON Hervé (sciences de l'éducation)
BRIOIST pascal (histoire)
BRUNAULT Paul (addictologie)
CALENDREAU Ludovic (zootechnie)
CAMUS Vincent (addictologie)
CHANTRAN Aurélie (histoire)
CHEVALIER Stéphan (biochimie)
CHEVET Frédéric (commerce)
CORBEAU Jean-Pierre (sociologie)
COURTOIS Robert (psychologie)
DARROUZET Eric (biologie)
DELORME Hubert (histoire)
DE LUCA Arnaud (pédiatrie)
DESSAUX Pierre-Antoine (histoire)
DI PIETRO Francesca (géographie)
DOLLY Adeline (physiologie)
DORAY Adelaide (physiologie)
DOUYERE David (sciences de l'information et de la communication)
DUCLOS Michel (zootechnie)
DUCLUZEAU Pierre-Henri (nutrition)
FERRAND Claude (psychologie)
FERRER-KLAJMAN Christine (économie)
FIGIEL Sandy (physiologie)
FONTAINE Delphine (physiologie)
GAUTRON Joël (zootechnie)
GIRON David (biologie)
GOMEZ-MEIJA Gustavo (sciences de l'information et de la communication)
GLOUX Audrey (zootechnie)
GRADEK Frédéric (physiologie)
GUEMENE Daniel (zootechnie)
GUILLOU Florian (zootechnie)
GUIVARC'H Nathalie (physiologie)
HANKARD Régis (pédiatrie)
HANNEQUART Isabelle (droit)
HEMA Gwladys (droit)
HERNIOU Elisabeth (biologie)
HORARD-HERBIN Marie-Pierre (histoire)
HUSI Philippe (histoire)
JAWHARA-PINER Hélène Catherine (histoire)
KOUBA Sana (physiologie)
LAURIOUX Bruno (histoire)
LECUREUIL Charlotte (biologie)
LETERRIER Christine (zootechnie)
LETURCQ Samuel (histoire)
MAILLOT François (médecine interne)
MARSON Régis (diététique)
MAURAGE Chantal (pédiatrie)
MICLON Valentin (histoire)
PAMPOUILLE Eva (zootechnie)
POIRE Marion (géographie)
POIRIER Corentin (histoire)
POISSON Lucile (physiologie)
QUELLIER Florent (histoire)
RAMEL Magali (droit)
RAMOS Victoria (sociologie)
REHAULT-GODBERT Sophie (zootechnie)
RIOS Diana (géographie)
ROCAFULL Charlène (sociologie)
ROBERT Amélie (géographie)
ROGER Sébastien (physiologie)
SAITO Yuka (histoire)
SALAMAGNE Alain (histoire)
SCHWARTZ Wilfried (psychologie)
SERVAIS Stéphane (physiologie)
SIGRIST Marie (anthropologie)
SITNIKOFF Françoise (sociologie)
STAPANE Lilian (zootechnie)
STENGEL Kilien (sciences de l'information et de la communication)
TETART Gilles (sociologie)
VELGE Philippe (zootechnie)
VERDELLI Laura (urbanisme)
VILLIER Serge (anthropologie)
WILLIOT Jean-Pierre (histoire)
WINTER Nathalie (zootechnie) 
YENGUE Jean-Louis (géographie)
YOON Yu Gyeong (histoire)